MIX GAME RECORD THIS MONTH

 
 
Game/Date 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
OLD-FRIDABAD-493611267208723377652476248125348437453634-------
DISAWAR-61786859507947080313170159726797231824031997-------
UP OPEN551322379025843950304674914321657242351123554--------
MUMBAI DAY47861345848287901522093617049381738027372690--------
AGRA SUPER91345272260514092779283132614307418707480--------
GALI NO.7408589864254179124124262349432668573344863616--------
NEW INDIAN670144663904866852264777248982219674515818--------
DHAN VARSHA16079957744216182958694180904594728774619--------
NEW SIKKIM881324928032411341245665339173714553425540--------
BOMBAY4171853510012264181834281661497661417577--------
FARIDABAAD282889566868654546759215379711461360488863027--------
KALKATA583364161402040867750162593519139478157272654--------
GHAZIABAAD4330368558924895934027819351912174817572622--------
LONI94395313981342319428756449581394732463675221--------
DHAN-LUXMI150579305425411968485763427635428977337294--------
GOA-NIGHT515844579564434399531806625097657915582---------
KUBER NIGHT5682264614356255675693169363227658153884918635--------
GALI-786173575273125363694254542518329402524644333--------
INDIA-KING4254929079645214911498421671445763702935302716--------
GALI670759097645214191498575539895583829778302726--------
NAGALAND NIGHT24105183895445581199429289599545831466613---------
KASHMIR1365582247317437936867515162497361892106912--------
UP-GOLD658923693551239610511320107926811742193295476--------